Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday June 25, 2019
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Masonic Lodge
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    HGSA (HP 5 & 6)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    HGSA (HP 5 & 6)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fury Practices
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Co-Ed Softball
 
Wednesday June 26, 2019
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    HGSA (HP 5 & 6)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    HGSA (HP 5 & 6)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fury Practices
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
Thursday June 27, 2019
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    HGSA (HP 5 & 6)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    HGSA (HP 5 & 6)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Co-Ed Kickball
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    2019 Teal Park Summer Concert Series - Sgro Brothers
 
Friday June 28, 2019
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    HGSA Tourn. (HP 5-8)
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Grad Party
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Corning Elite 11U (HP 2 or 3)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
Saturday June 29, 2019
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    HGSA Tourn. (HP 5-8)
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
Sunday June 30, 2019
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    HGSA Tourn. (HP 5-8)
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Schuyler County Co-Ed Adult Softball
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Elite 11U (HP 3) FIELDS 50/70
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Corning Elite (HP 1)
 
Monday July 1, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 5/6 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(9:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (10:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (11:00 AM)
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Family Swim - Family Swim #1
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Monday Night Men's League
 
Tuesday July 2, 2019
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fury Practices
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Co-Ed Softball
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Preschool Level 1-3 (6:30)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 4 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 5/6 (6:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 1(7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 2 (7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 3 (7:30PM)
 
Wednesday July 3, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 5/6 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(9:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (10:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (11:00 AM)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fury Practices
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
Thursday July 4, 2019
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Preschool Level 1-3 (6:30)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 4 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 5/6 (6:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 1(7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 2 (7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 3 (7:30PM)
 
Friday July 5, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 5/6 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(9:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (10:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (11:00 AM)
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fury Fastpitch (HP 5-8)
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Fury Summer Tournament
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fury Summer Tournament
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Fury Summer Tournament
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Fury Summer Tournament
 
Saturday July 6, 2019
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Fury Summer Tournament
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Fury Summer Tournament
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Fury Summer Tournament
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Fury Summer Tournament
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Fury Fastpitch (HP 5-8)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Preschool Level 1-3 (11:00)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Swim. Level 1 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Swim Level 2 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Swim. Level 3 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Swim. Level 4 (11:00 AM)
 
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Kids Birthday Party
 
Sunday July 7, 2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Fury Summer Tournament
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Fury Summer Tournament
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Fury Summer Tournament
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Fury Summer Tournament
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Fury Fastpitch (HP 5-8)
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Elite 11U (HP 3) FIELDS 50/70
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Corning Elite (HP 1)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Seneca Allstars (HP 9)
 
Monday July 8, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 5/6 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(9:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (10:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (11:00 AM)
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse K-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 6-8
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Monday Night Men's League
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 3-5
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 9-12
 
Tuesday July 9, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Puppet show for summer reading club.
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse K-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 3-6
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fury Practices
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Co-Ed Softball
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Preschool Level 1-3 (6:30)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 4 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 5/6 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 7-8
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 9-12
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 1(7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 2 (7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 3 (7:30PM)
 
Wednesday July 10, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 5/6 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(9:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (10:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (11:00 AM)
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse K-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 6-8
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fury Practices
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 3-5
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 9-12
 
Thursday July 11, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse K-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 3-6
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Co-Ed Kickball
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Preschool Level 1-3 (6:30)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 4 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 5/6 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 7-8
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 9-12
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    2019 Teal Park Summer Concert Series - Double Take Band
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 1(7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 2 (7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 3 (7:30PM)
 
Friday July 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    HGSA Tourn. (HP 5-8)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 5/6 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(9:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (10:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (11:00 AM)
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Corning Elite 11U (HP 2 or 3)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
Saturday July 13, 2019
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    HGSA Tourn. (HP 5-8)
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Family Day
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Family Day
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Preschool Level 1-3 (11:00)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Swim. Level 1 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Swim Level 2 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Swim. Level 3 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Swim. Level 4 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Pvt Booking
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Family Swim - Family Swim #2
 
Sunday July 14, 2019
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    HGSA Tourn. (HP 5-8)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Schuyler County Co-Ed Adult Softball
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Elite 11U (HP 3) FIELDS 50/70
 
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Birthday Party
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Graduation party
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Corning Elite (HP 1)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Seneca Allstars (HP 9)
 
Monday July 15, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 5/6 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(9:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (10:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (11:00 AM)
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 3)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse K-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 6-8
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF 12U (HP 1)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Monday Night Men's League
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 3-5
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 9-12
 
Tuesday July 16, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 3)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse K-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 3-6
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fury Practices
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF 12U (HP 1)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bombers (HP 2) FIELDS 50/70
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Co-Ed Softball
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Preschool Level 1-3 (6:30)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 4 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 5/6 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 7-8
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 9-12
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 1(7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 2 (7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 3 (7:30PM)
 
Wednesday July 17, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 5/6 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(9:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3(11:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (11:00 AM)
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 3)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse K-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 6-8
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fury Practices
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF 12U (HP 1)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bombers (HP 2) FIELDS 50/70
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 3-5
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 9-12
 
Thursday July 18, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 5/6 (9:00AM)
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 3)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse K-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 3-6
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF 12U (HP 1)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bombers (HP 2) FIELDS 50/70
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Co-Ed Kickball
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Preschool Level 1-3 (6:30)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 4 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 5/6 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 7-8
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 9-12
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    2019 Teal Park Summer Concert Series - George Kaye Band
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 1(7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 2 (7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 3 (7:30PM)
 
Friday July 19, 2019
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    NY Lady Rebels Northeast Open
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    NY Lady Rebels Northeast Open
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    NY Lady Rebels Northeast Open
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lady Rebels Tourn (HP 5-8)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 5/6 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (9:00AM)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(9:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (10:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 1(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 2(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Preschool Level 3(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 1 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 2 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 3 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 1 - Swim, Level 4 (11:00 AM)
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Corning Elite 11U (HP 2 or 3)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 3)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
Saturday July 20, 2019
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    NY Lady Rebels Northeast Open
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    NY Lady Rebels Northeast Open
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    NY Lady Rebels Northeast Open
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lady Rebels Tourn (HP 5-8)
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Reunion
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Preschool Level 1-3 (11:00)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Swim. Level 1 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Swim Level 2 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Swim. Level 3 (11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Saturdays - Swim. Level 4 (11:00 AM)
 
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM    HHLL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 3)
 
Sunday July 21, 2019
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    NY Lady Rebels Northeast Open
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    NY Lady Rebels Northeast Open
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    NY Lady Rebels Northeast Open
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lady Rebels Tourn (HP 5-8)
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Elite 11U (HP 3) FIELDS 50/70
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Grad Party
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Corning Elite (HP 1)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Seneca Allstars (HP 9)
 
Monday July 22, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 4 (9:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Preschool Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Preschool Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Preschool Level 3(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 1 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 2 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 3 (10:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Preschool Level 1(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Preschool Level 2(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Preschool Level 3(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 1(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 2(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 3 (11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 4 (11:00AM)
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 3)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse K-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 6-8
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF 12U (HP 1)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Monday Night Men's League
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 3-5
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 9-12
 
Tuesday July 23, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 3)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse K-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 3-6
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fury Practices
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF 12U (HP 1)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bombers (HP 2) FIELDS 50/70
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Co-Ed Softball
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Preschool Level 1-3 (6:30)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 4 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 5/6 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 7-8
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 9-12
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 1(7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 2 (7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 3 (7:30PM)
 
Wednesday July 24, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 4 (9:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Preschool Level 1(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Preschool Level 2(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Preschool Level 3(10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 1 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 2 (10:00AM)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 3 (10:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Preschool Level 1(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Preschool Level 2(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Preschool Level 3(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 1(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 2(11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 3 (11:00AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session 2 - Swim, Level 4 (11:00AM)
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 3)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse K-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 6-8
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Fury Practices
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF 12U (HP 1)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bombers (HP 2) FIELDS 50/70
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Wednesday Night Softball League
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 3-5
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Boys - Boys Lacrosse 9-12
 
Thursday July 25, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Spot Program
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Junior Lifeguard - Junior Lifeguard
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lady Bandits (HP 7)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 3)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 4)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF (HP 1-4 +9)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse K-2
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 3-6
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    FLF 12U (HP 1)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bombers (HP 2) FIELDS 50/70
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Beef's (HP 5-8)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Co-Ed Kickball
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Preschool Level 1-3 (6:30)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 4 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 5/6 (6:30PM)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 7-8
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    2019 Lacrosse, Youth Girls - Girls Lacrosse 9-12
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    2019 Teal Park Summer Concert Series - Boots Country Band
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 1(7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 2 (7:30PM)
 
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM    Swim Lessons, Evenings - Swim, Level 3 (7:30PM)